Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIRS AVENUE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+14.7%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3FS
← Back to All Properties