Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+155.1%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0AA
← Back to All Properties