Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RINGSTEAD ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£206,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£8,884 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,116
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5NQ
← Back to All Properties