Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LACHE PARK AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£116,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+63.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+12.6%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+86.3%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8HS
← Back to All Properties