Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+64.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties