Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HURSTWOOD, PLAISTOW ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+6.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0TU
← Back to All Properties