Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLOWSIDE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+48.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties