Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+101.8%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£75,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,575
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties