54, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000-8.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+231.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+28.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1