Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 5UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+48.2%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+141.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5UZ
← Back to All Properties