Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELLEN GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+19.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+75.0%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4RG
← Back to All Properties