Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties