11, GLEN DENE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 6DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+185.8%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1