Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, ATHELSTANE TERRACE, 7, MANCHESTER ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,950
-13.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+324.9%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6SE
← Back to All Properties