Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONYBURY COURT, CONYBURY CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+0.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+107.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3PN
← Back to All Properties