145, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.3%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+207.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+37.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1