Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRAIDING CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+47.9%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£74,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3LU
← Back to All Properties