111, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+64.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500+21.6%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500-1.6%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1