Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,635
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£19,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£124,635
+18.7%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Other
+£19,640 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,995
+33.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Other
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+40.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties