Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+116.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties