Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+17.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-6.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties