7, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+38.2%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+68.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1