Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+86.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BS
← Back to All Properties