Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RIVERSIDE ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+9.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+22.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RB
← Back to All Properties