Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHERBOURNE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NW
← Back to All Properties