22, ROCK BRIDGE FOLD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 9PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+57.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+176.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-9.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1