Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
+2.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XE
← Back to All Properties