Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+15.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties