Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-12.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties