11, LYMORE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2PS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+21.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+21.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+332.3%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,825+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,825
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1