Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 55, THOROUGHGOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+17.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+300.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6DD
← Back to All Properties