12, DEACON MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+112.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+94.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+26.0%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+9.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1