Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,950
+10.0%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties