Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£54,545 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,995
+134.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,450
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties