9, STREET FARM LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP31 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.9%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+290.9%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+20.7%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1