FLAT 1408, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+51.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500-68.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+150.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1