Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BERICOTE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+13.2%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6DE
← Back to All Properties