39, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+2.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+115.4%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1