Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DINGLE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-4.3%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-8.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+1.3%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500
+7.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+191.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6RX
← Back to All Properties