Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+13.7%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TZ
← Back to All Properties