Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LABURNUM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+0.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+225.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9DR
← Back to All Properties