32, SHEARERS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+76.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+96.2%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1