Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-25.5%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties