Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+8.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+39.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties