Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRIDGE STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+20.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+291.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1AL
← Back to All Properties