86, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500+7.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+117.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1