Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+122.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties