Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NEWLANDS, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+40.4%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+68.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3ND
← Back to All Properties