9, DART ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+146.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1