41, THRUXTON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.0%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+363.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1